Home

  Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > CM-600 Series | 4-port Fast Ethernet Interface Module >

CM-600-4SSC
CM-600-4SSC
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
List Price: $2,569.00


Product Code: CM-600-4SSC
Qty:

product Info
 
Moxa Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > CM-600 Series | 4-port Fast Ethernet Interface Module
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter