Home

  Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > CM-600 Series | 4-port Fast Ethernet Interface Module >

CM-600-3MSC/1TX
CM-600-3MSC/1TX
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature
List Price: $899.00


Product Code: CM-600-3MSC/1TX
Qty:

product Info
 
Moxa Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > CM-600 Series | 4-port Fast Ethernet Interface Module
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter