Home
Home > Serial Connectivity > Serial Media Converters > Fieldbus-to-fiber
Sort By:
Page of 1
ICF-1180I-M-ST
ICF-1180I-M-ST
List Price: $525.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T
List Price: $625.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 75°C
ICF-1180I-S-ST
ICF-1180I-S-ST
List Price: $845.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T
List Price: $1,025.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode, -40 to 75°C
ICF-1280I-M-ST
ICF-1280I-M-ST
List Price: $835.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector,  0 to 60°C
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T
List Price: $1,045.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
ICF-1280I-S-ST
ICF-1280I-S-ST
List Price: $1,415.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T
List Price: $1,775.00

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter