Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Media Converters > Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converters
Choose a sub category:
IMC-G101 | Industrial 1000BaseTX to Fiber Converter CSM-400 Series | 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in modules for the NRack System
IMC-101 Series | Ethernet-to-fiber Media Converters IMC-21 Series | Entry-level Media Converter
IMC-P101 Series | PoE Ethernet-to-fiber Media Converters PTC-101-M12 Series | railway Ethernet-to-fiber Media Converters
CSM-200 | 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. CSM-200 Series | Slide in Modules for NRack System
CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode.
Sort By:
Page of 6
CSM-200-1213
CSM-200-1213
List Price: $279.00

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module
CSM-200-1214
CSM-200-1214
List Price: $279.00

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module
CSM-200-1218
CSM-200-1218
List Price: $379.00

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module
IMC-101-M-SC
IMC-101-M-SC
List Price: $229.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60°C
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX
List Price: $259.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60°C, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-M-SC-T
IMC-101-M-SC-T
List Price: $349.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75°C
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX
List Price: $399.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval
IMC-101-M-ST
IMC-101-M-ST
List Price: $229.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60°C
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX
List Price: $259.00

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101-M-ST-T
IMC-101-M-ST-T
List Price: $349.00

Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter