Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-P308A Series 8-port PoE Unmanaged Switches
Sort By:
Page of 2
EDS-P308
EDS-P308
List Price: $529.00

Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-M-SC
EDS-P308-M-SC
List Price: $729.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-M-SC-T
EDS-P308-M-SC-T
List Price: $829.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF
EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF
List Price: $999.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(x) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, down cabling, -40 to 75?
EDS-P308-MM-SC
EDS-P308-MM-SC
List Price: $899.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-MM-SC-T
EDS-P308-MM-SC-T
List Price: $999.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-S-SC
EDS-P308-S-SC
List Price: $1,099.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-S-SC-T
EDS-P308-S-SC-T
List Price: $1,199.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P308-SS-SC
EDS-P308-SS-SC
List Price: $1,499.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P308-SS-SC-T
EDS-P308-SS-SC-T
List Price: $1,599.00

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter