Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-300 Series 5/8/16 Port Unmanaged Switches
Choose a sub category:
16 Port 16 Port with Fiber Optics
5 Port 5 Port with Fiber Optics
8 Port 8 Port with Fiber Optics
9 Port with 3 Fiber Optics
Sort By:
Page of 3
EDS-305
EDS-305
List Price: $249.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-SC
EDS-305-M-SC
List Price: $369.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-SC-T
EDS-305-M-SC-T
List Price: $399.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-305-M-ST
EDS-305-M-ST
List Price: $299.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-ST-T
EDS-305-M-ST-T
List Price: $359.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-305-S-SC
EDS-305-S-SC
List Price: $559.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-S-SC-80
EDS-305-S-SC-80
List Price: $1,399.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-S-SC-T
EDS-305-S-SC-T
List Price: $599.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-305-T
EDS-305-T
List Price: $279.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-308
EDS-308
List Price: $329.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter