Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Choose a sub category:
EDS-200A Series Entry-level Unmanaged Switches EDS-G205 Series 5-Port GbE Entry-level Unmanaged Switches
EDS-G308A Series Full Gigabit Unmanaged Switches EDS-P308A Series 8-port PoE Unmanaged Switches
SFP Modules for EDS Series Switches EDS-P206A Series 6 Port PoE Unmanaged Switches
CM-600 Series | 4-port Fast Ethernet Interface Module EDS-205A/EDS-208A Series | 5 & 8-port unmanaged Ethernet switches
EDS-300 Series 5/8/16 Port Unmanaged Switches EDS-316 Series | 16-port unmanaged Ethernet switches
Smart Ethernet Switch
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-205A-IEX
EDS-205A-IEX
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified

List Price: $99.00
EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX
EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified

List Price: $205.00
KM-2430-T
KM-2430-T
4-port unmanaged Ethernet Switch, M12 connectors

List Price: $370.00
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter