Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Media Converters > Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converters > CSM-400 Series | 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in modules for the NRack System
Sort By:
Page of 1
CSM-400-1213-T
CSM-400-1213-T
List Price: $279.00

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-405A-T
EDS-405A-T
List Price: $449.00

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter