Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Media Converters > Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converters > CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode.
Sort By:
Page of 1
CSM-200-1214
CSM-200-1214
List Price: $279.00

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter