Home
Home > Serial Connectivity > Serial Device Servers > RS-232 / 422 / 485 > 16 Serial Ports
Sort By:
Page of 1
NPort 5650-16
NPort 5650-16
List Price: $1,049.00

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V
NPort 5650-16-M-SC
NPort 5650-16-M-SC
List Price: $1,189.00

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V
NPort 5650-16-S-SC
NPort 5650-16-S-SC
List Price: $1,455.00

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V
NPort 5650-16-T
NPort 5650-16-T
List Price: $1,575.00

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V, -40~75°
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter