Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-300 Series 5/8/16 Port Unmanaged Switches > 16 Port with Fiber Optics
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-316-M-SC
EDS-316-M-SC
List Price: $599.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter