Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-300 Series 5/8/16 Port Unmanaged Switches > 9 Port with 3 Fiber Optics
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-309-3M-SC
EDS-309-3M-SC
List Price: $549.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-309-3M-SC-T
EDS-309-3M-SC-T
List Price: $599.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector,-40 to 75°C
EDS-309-3M-ST
EDS-309-3M-ST
List Price: $549.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-309-3M-ST-T
EDS-309-3M-ST-T
List Price: $599.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter