Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-300 Series 5/8/16 Port Unmanaged Switches > 8 Port with Fiber Optics
Sort By:
Page of 2
EDS-308-M-SC
EDS-308-M-SC
List Price: $399.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-M-SC-T
EDS-308-M-SC-T
List Price: $449.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-308-MM-SC
EDS-308-MM-SC
List Price: $449.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-MM-SC-T
EDS-308-MM-SC-T
List Price: $499.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-308-MM-ST
EDS-308-MM-ST
List Price: $449.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-MM-ST-T
EDS-308-MM-ST-T
List Price: $499.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-308-S-SC
EDS-308-S-SC
List Price: $499.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-S-SC-80
EDS-308-S-SC-80
List Price: $1,499.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-S-SC-T
EDS-308-S-SC-T
List Price: $549.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-308-SS-SC
EDS-308-SS-SC
List Price: $649.00

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter