Home
Home > Hardened Ethernet > Industrial Ethernet Switches > DIN-Rail Managed Ethernet Switches > EDS-500A Series 5/8 Port Managed Switches > 5 Port with Fiber Optics
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-505A-MM-SC
EDS-505A-MM-SC
List Price: $1,049.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
List Price: $1,189.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-MM-ST
EDS-505A-MM-ST
List Price: $1,049.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T
List Price: $1,189.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-SS-SC
EDS-505A-SS-SC
List Price: $1,315.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-SS-SC-80
EDS-505A-SS-SC-80
List Price: $3,145.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
List Price: $1,419.00

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
   
 
Sign up for our our industrial Ethernet / device networking newsletter